Saison 2016/2017

I mannsch case steyr 16 17 gr
1. Reihe von links: Gschwandtner Phillip, Klepic Davor, Guselbauer Daniel, Residovic Miralem, Mittermayr Patrick, Zemann Thomas, Guselbauer Michael, Guselbauer Christoph 2. Reihe von links: TR Gschnaidtner Harald, Hintringer Gerald, Gschnaidtner Sebastian, Pardametz Jochen, Bräuer Michael, Glavas Dario, Riedl Julian, Madl Sebastian, Mitterndorfer Thomas, Roselstorfer Peter

Saison 2015/2016

I mannsch case steyr 15 16 gr
1. Reihe von links: Hutterberger David, Guselbauer Christoph, Klepic Davor, Aufreiter Markus, Bogenreiter Markus, Mittermayr Patrick, Guselbauer Daniel, Guselbauer Michael, Gschwandtner Phillip 2. Reihe von links: TR Gschnaidtner Harald, Pointner Lukas, Reif Manuel, Heilbrunner Christopher, Mitterndorfer Thomas, Zemann Thomas, Roselstorfer Peter, Pardametz Jochen

Saison 2014/2015

I mannsch case steyr 14 15 gr
1. Reihe von links: Gruber Niklas, Guselbauer Christoph, Klepic Davor, Aufreiter Markus, Mittermayr Patrick, Wimmer Jochen, Paulinec Martin, Guselbauer Daniel, Guselbauer Michael 2. Reihe von links: Zeugwart Hacker Jürgen, Masseur Nichtawitz Andreas, Mitterndorfer Thomas, Mayr Patrick, Dorfmayr Michael, Gschnaidtner Sebastian, Roselstorfer Peter, KM Trainer Meier Patrick, U24 Trainer Sigl Johannes, Sportlicher Leiter Engleder Gerald 3. Reihe von links: Heilbrunner Christopher, Pardametz Jochen, Knabel Torsten

Saison 2013/2014

I mannsch case steyr 13 14 gr
1. Reihe von links: Guselbauer Christoph, Guselbauer Daniel, Dorfmayr Michael, Edenhoffer Manuel, Leonhardsberger Dietmar, Klepic Davor, Paulinec Martin, Guselbauer Michael 2. Reihe von links: Präsident Pollinger Helmut, Schwarzer Sascha, Pointner Lukas, Gaumberger Mario, Heilbrunner Christopher, Schiefer Michael, Roselstorfer Peter, Mitterndorfer Thomas, Hermes Markus, Trainer Prömmer Karl, Co-Trainer Engleder Gerald, TM-Trainer Lechner Erik

Saison 2011/2012

I mannsch case steyr 11 12 gr
1. Reihe von links: Winklehner Martin, Heilbrunner Christopher, Guselbauer Christoph, Grabschopf Franz, Bogenreiter Markus, Absenger Daniel, Paulinec Martin, Windner Daniel, Weindl Franz 2. Reihe von links: Pysz Mathias, Leonharsberger Dietmar, Zeugwart Wimmer Jochen, Co-Trainer Engleder Gerald, Trainer Prömmer Karl, Zeugwart Hacker Jürgen, Masseur Hartmannsdorfer Helmut, Obmann Üblacker Gerhard, Sektionsleiter Lechner Erik 3. Reihe von links: Roselstorfer Peter, Klepic Davor, Wimmer Dominik, Gaumberger Mario, Praher Marco, Schiefer Michael, Steinhäusler Stefan, Omann Stv. Ruttenstock Klaus, Präsident Pollinger Helmut

Saison 2010/2011

I mannsch case steyr 10 11 gr
1. Reihe von links: Dorfmayr Michael, Windner Daniel, Kapitän Leonhardsberger Dietmar, Bogenreiter Markus, Absenger Daniel, Winklehner Martin, Klepic Davor, Guselbauer Christoph 2. Reihe von links: Masseur Hartmannsdorfer Helmut, Zeugwart Wimmer Jochen, Zeugwart Hacker Jürgen, Co-Trainer Engleder Gerald, KM Trainer Prömmer Karl, Praher Marco, Schiefer Michael, Stöger Stefan 3. Reihe von links: Werner Jürgen, Wimmer Stefan, Kopler Gerald

Saison 2009/2010

I mannsch case steyr 09 10 gr
1. Reihe von links: Winklehner Martin, Paulinec Martin, Sandner Stefan, Bogenreiter Markus, Wimmer Jochen, Klepic Davor, Weindl Franz 2. Reihe von links: Obmann Üblacker Gerhard, Zeugwart Hacker Jürgen, Koordinations-Trainer Hager Werner, 1b Trainer Pfafstetter Mario, KM Trainer Piesinger Gerald, Tormanntrainer Lechner Erik, Masseur Hartmannsdorfer Helmut, Guselbauer Christoph 3. Reihe von links: Kopler Gerald, Piesinger Markus, Schiefer Michael, Hornaus Sascha, Gaumberger Mario, Praher Marco, Kapitän Windner Daniel

Saison 2008/2009

I mannsch case steyr 08 09 gr
1. Reihe von links: Paulinec Martin, Windner Daniel, Mündler Werner, Vinkroin Markus, Bogenreiter Markus, Wimmer Jochen, Engleder Gerald, Guselbauer Christoph, Winklehner Martin 2. Reihe von links: Kapitän Pantelic Daniel, Zeugwart Hacker Jürgen, Koordinations-Trainer Hager Werner, KM Trainer Piesinger Gerald, Tormanntrainer Lechner Erik, Masseur Hartmannsdorfer Helmut, Schiefer Michael 3. Reihe von links: Klepic Davor, Rechberger Thomas, Praher Marco, Hornaus Sascha, Dorfmayr Michael, Gaumberger Mario

Saison 2007/2008

I mannsch case steyr 07 08 gr
1. Reihe von links: Klepic Davor, Engleder Gerald, Kapitän Pantelic Daniel, Vinkroin Markus, Wimmer Jochen, Bogenreiter Markus, Schiefer Michael, Paulinec Martin, Guselbauer Christoph 2. Reihe von links: Dorfmayr Michael, Schierhuber Dominic, Hornaus Sascha, Baumgartner Andreas, Diesenreither Martin, Wimmer Dominik, Trainer Lehermayr Christian, Sektionsleiter Lechner Erik, Zeugwart Hacker Jürgen, Masseur Hartmannsdorfer Helmut 3. Reihe von links: Praher Marco, Winklehner Martin, Weindl Franz, Buchinger Klaus